IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGARCANE JUICE DRINK, SUGARCANE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugarcane juice
sugar
citric acid as acidity regulator
Full Ingredient List
water, sugarcane juice (35%), sugar, citric acid as acidity regulator.
UPC
041331027847
Created by
Steve