IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGARED GUMMI TREES & SNOWMEN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
water
gelatin
citric acid
natural and artificial flavor
lactic acid
pectin
red 40
yellow 5
titanium dioxide
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, lactic acid, pectin, red 40, yellow 5, titanium dioxide (color), blue 1.
UPC
034952591668
Created by
Steve