IS IT VEGAN?

Is Sugars of Fiji Raw Cane Sugar 1kg vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar

UPC

9421903990006
Created by Steve