IS IT VEGAN?
Is Sujon Blackcurrent Powder 180ml vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
new zealand blackcurrants
Full Ingredient List
100% new zealand blackcurrants
UPC
9415315000712
Created by
Steve