IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUMMER THYME TANGY LEMON & HERBS SEASONING, SUMMER THYME vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
black pepper
onion
citric acid
natural sugar
thyme
celery
crushed red pepper
natural lemon
oil extracts
Full Ingredient List
salt, black pepper, onion, citric acid, natural sugar, thyme, celery, crushed red pepper, natural lemon & oil extracts.
UPC
725330288774
Created by
Steve