IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUN COCO ORGANIC OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic sunflower seed oil and organic refined coconut oil

Full Ingredient List

organic sunflower seed oil and organic refined coconut oil

UPC

854259005473
Created by Steve