IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUN-DRIED APRICOTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pitted dried apricots

Full Ingredient List

organic pitted dried apricots

UPC

889896100236
Created by Steve