IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUN-DRIED TOMATOES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes salt sulfur dioxide potassium sorbate sulfur dioxide as a preservative to promote color retention

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, salt, sulfur dioxide, potassium sorbate. contains sulfur dioxide as a preservative, to promote color retention.

UPC

086101300010
Created by Steve