IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUN DRIED YELLOW HOT PEPPER PASTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sun dried yellow hot pepper
salt
citric acid and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
sun dried yellow hot pepper, salt, citric acid and potassium sorbate.
UPC
041331031653
Created by
Steve