IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUN LUCK, BROKEN STRAW MUSHROOMS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
straw mushrooms
water
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
straw mushrooms, water, salt, citric acid.
UPC
076132170072
Created by
Steve