IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUN LUCK, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice vinegar sugar water and salt diluted water to 4. acidity

Full Ingredient List

rice vinegar, sugar, water and salt, diluted with water to 4.0% acidity.

UPC

076132110023
Created by Steve