IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUN LUCK, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
rice vinegar
sugar
water and salt
diluted
water to 4. acidity
Full Ingredient List
rice vinegar, sugar, water and salt, diluted with water to 4.0% acidity.
UPC
076132110023
Created by
Steve