IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water red chilli sugar garlic salt xanthan gum modified corn starch acetic acid sodium benzoate paprika

Full Ingredient List

water, red chilli, sugar, garlic, salt, xanthan gum, modified corn starch, acetic acid, sodium benzoate (as preservative), paprika

UPC

076132770067
Created by Steve