IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUN LUCK, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
red chilli
sugar
garlic
salt
xanthan gum
modified corn starch
acetic acid
sodium benzoate
paprika
Full Ingredient List
water, red chilli, sugar, garlic, salt, xanthan gum, modified corn starch, acetic acid, sodium benzoate (as preservative), paprika
UPC
076132770067
Created by
Steve