IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUN LUCK, SWEET CHILI SAUCE FOR DIPPING vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
red chilli
garlic
salt
modified corn starch
acetic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, red chilli, garlic, salt, modified corn starch, acetic acid
UPC
076132770029
Created by
Steve