IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUN SPROUT, CLOVER SPROUTS, CLOVER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

alfalfa and clover

Full Ingredient List

alfalfa and clover.

UPC

1073638444156
Created by Steve