IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUNCOCO ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL & COCONUT OIL BLEND, SUNCOCO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic high-oleic sunflower seed oil and organic refined coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
organic high-oleic sunflower seed oil and organic refined coconut oil (coconut)
UPC
854259005268
Created by
Steve