IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels sunflower oil salt

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, sunflower oil, salt.

UPC

034952571103
Created by Steve