IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS, RANCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels peanut oil sunflower oil cottonseed oil canola oil soybean oil sea salt buttermilk solids dehydrated onion garlic and parsley whey citric acid lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or canola oil and/or soybean oil), sea salt, buttermilk solids, dehydrated onion, garlic and parsley, whey, citric acid, lactic acid.

UPC

071725728074
Created by Steve