IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS, RANCH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels sunflower oil salt maltodextrin buttermilk powder onion powder sugar tomato powder autolyzed yeast extract garlic powder spice spinach powder natural flavor soybean oil acacia

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, sunflower oil, salt), seasoning (maltodextrin, buttermilk powder, salt, onion powder, sugar, tomato powder, autolyzed yeast extract, garlic powder, spice, spinach powder, natural flavor, soybean oil, acacia, sunflower oil).

UPC

038718730223
Created by Steve