IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels peanut oil sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil.

UPC

071725750525
Created by Steve