IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS ROASTED UNSALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
cottonseed and peanut oil
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels, cottonseed and peanut oil and/or sunflower oil.
UPC
034952587364
Created by
Steve