IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS SEEDS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels sunflower oil sugar honey maltodextrin xanthan gum salt

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, sunflower oil, sugar, honey, maltodextrin, xanthan gum, salt.

UPC

038718730230
Created by Steve