IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUNFLOWER OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mid-oleic sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

mid-oleic sunflower oil.

UPC

078742348933
Created by Steve