IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUNFLOWER SEEDS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
inshell sunflower seeds
salt
Full Ingredient List
inshell sunflower seeds, salt.
UPC
034952592269
Created by
Steve