IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUNSHINE COUNTRY, BLUEBERRY & THREE NUT TRAIL MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
walnuts
cultivated blueberries
sugar
sunflower oil
pecans
Full Ingredient List
almonds, walnuts, dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), pecans.
UPC
041676032827
Created by
Steve