IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUNSHINE COUNTRY, HALVES PECANS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans

Full Ingredient List

pecans.

UPC

041676010900
Created by Steve