IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUNSHINE COUNTRY, ROASTED SALTED ALOMNDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt

UPC

041676028974
Created by Steve