IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUNSHINE COUNTRY, ROASTED SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
pecans
brazil nuts
peanut
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, almonds, pecans, brazil nuts, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
041676010924
Created by
Steve