IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUNSHINE COUNTRY, ROASTED SALTED WHOLE CASHEWS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
peanut
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt
UPC
041676010931
Created by
Steve