IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUPERBA INDIAN EXTRA LONG GRAIN 1121 BASMATI RICE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice

Full Ingredient List

rice

UPC

8904049650894
Created by Steve