IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUPERFOOD STICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green pea flour kale powder spinach powder sunflower safflower oil dehydrated potato rice flour degerminated yellow corn flour potato starch sea salt

Full Ingredient List

green vegetables (green pea flour, kale powder, spinach powder), sunflower and/or safflower oil, dehydrated potato, rice flour, degerminated yellow corn flour, potato starch, sea salt.

UPC

732494001613
Created by Steve