IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUPERFOOD STICKS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice flour sweet potato sunflower safflower oil tapioca starch maltodextrin corn starch sea salt annatto

Full Ingredient List

rice flour, sweet potato, sunflower and/or safflower oil, tapioca starch, maltodextrin, corn starch, sea salt, annatto.

UPC

732494000739
Created by Steve