IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUPERFRUIT SEED BLEND vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic flaxseeds
organic coconut
organic strawberry powder
organic raspberry powder
organic blueberry powder
Full Ingredient List
organic flaxseeds, organic coconut, organic strawberry powder, organic raspberry powder, organic blueberry powder.
UPC
0705875800631
Created by
Steve