IS IT VEGAN?

Are SUPREME APRICOTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dried apricots sulphur dioxide potassium sorbate natural apricot flavor

Full Ingredient List

dried apricots, sulphur dioxide (to preserve color), potassium sorbate (preservative), natural apricot flavor.

UPC

041415083868
Created by Steve