IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUPREME QUALITY JASMINE RICE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice niacin iron ferric orthophosphate folate

Full Ingredient List

enriched jasmine rice (rice, niacin, iron ferric orthophosphate, folate)

UPC

851476005057
Created by Steve