IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEET BABY WHOLES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
sugar
vinegar
salt
water
calcium chloride
alum
artificial flavors
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, sugar, vinegar, salt, water, calcium chloride, alum, artificial flavors, yellow 5.
UPC
041820103281
Created by
Steve