IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET BROWN BUTTER CASHEWS, SWEET BROWN BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cashews
salt
cream
peanut oil
soy lecithin
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sugar, cashews, contains 1% or less of each of the following: salt, butter (cream [milk], salt), peanut oil, soy lecithin, caramel color.
UPC
072238810140
Created by
Steve