IS IT VEGAN?

Are SWEET CHERRY PEPPERS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red cherry pepper water sugar vinegar salt ascorbic acid calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

red cherry pepper, water, sugar, vinegar, salt, ascorbic acid, calcium chloride.

UPC

041331037303
Created by Steve