IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET CHILI SAUCE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup
red chili puree
water
red bell pepper
distilled vinegar
minced onion
garlic
spices
citric acid
soybean oil
xanthan gum
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
high fructose corn syrup, red chili puree, water, red bell pepper, distilled vinegar, minced onion, garlic, spices, citric acid, soybean oil, xanthan gum, natural flavor.
UPC
076132092404
Created by
Steve