IS IT VEGAN?

Are SWEET CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLLS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar red chilli turnip carrot acetic acid garlic salt xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, red chilli, turnip, carrot, acetic acid, garlic, salt, xanthan gum.

UPC

076132770043
Created by Steve