IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET CHUTNEY PEACH vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peach sugar apple cider vinegar onion raisin spices garlic xanthan gum kosher salt

Full Ingredient List

peach, sugar, apple cider vinegar, onion, raisin, spices, garlic, xanthan gum, and kosher salt.

UPC

186337000774
Created by Steve