IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEET CORN TAMALES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn meal
sugar
vegetable fat and salt
Full Ingredient List
corn meal, sugar, vegetable fat and salt.
UPC
041331092685
Created by
Steve