IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, SWEET CORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pre-cooked yellow corn flour corn dark brown sugar yellow corn grits sunflower oil kosher salt citric acid and vitamin e to preserve freshness

Full Ingredient List

pre-cooked yellow corn flour, corn, dark brown sugar, yellow corn grits, sunflower oil, kosher salt, citric acid and vitamin e (tocopherol) to preserve freshness.

UPC

860001574913
Created by Steve