IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEET CORN YELLOW KERNELS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet yellow corn
Full Ingredient List
sweet yellow corn.
UPC
041415114531
Created by
Steve