IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET CREAM FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, SWEET CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk heavy cream cane sugar natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: nonfat milk, heavy cream cane sugar, natural flavor.

UPC

050000801640
Created by Steve