IS IT VEGAN?
Is SWEET CREAM UNSALTED BUTTER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteuri?zed cream
natural flavoring
Full Ingredient List
pasteuri?zed cream, natural flavoring.
UPC
041498148683
Created by
Steve