IS IT VEGAN?

Is SWEET CREME NON-DAIRY COCONUT MILK CREAMER, SWEET CREME vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coconut cream cane sugar coconut oil pea protein baking soda gellan gum

Full Ingredient List

coconut milk (water, coconut cream), cane sugar, coconut oil, pea protein, baking soda, gellan gum.

UPC

050000670598
Created by Steve