IS IT VEGAN?
Are SWEET & CRUNCHY BANANA CHIPS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
banana
coconut oil
sugar
flavoring
Full Ingredient List
banana, coconut oil, sugar, flavoring.
UPC
086101400017
Created by
Steve