IS IT VEGAN?

Are SWEET GUAVA PASTE ANTOJITOS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar and guava paste

Full Ingredient List

sugar and guava paste

UPC

7707129900206
Created by Steve